South Central Junior Tour results, Trosper Park and Bill Nicklas Junior

Like and Share this post

South Central PGA Junior Tour
Trosper Park Junior Results
Boys 16-18:
1. Carson Koon, Midwest City, OK, *36-36-72 +2
2. Kaden Upton, Blanchard, OK, *37-36-73 +3
3. Isaac Maston, Blanchard, *37-38-75 +5
4. Caleb Cameron, Kingfisher, OK, *36-41-77 +7
5. Caleb Smith, Yukon, OK, *37-41-78 +8
6. Will Craig, Piedmont, OK, *39-40-79 +9
6. Ethan Bailey, Sapulpa, *39-40-79 +9
6. Gavin Martin, Oklahoma City, *41-38-79 +9
9. Josh Langley, Moore, OK, *41-39-80 +10
10. Peyton Goure, Moore, OK, *40-41-81 +11
11. Hunter Ulman, Choctaw, OK, *40-44-84 +14
12. Michael Schaecher, Stillwater, OK, *43-42-85 +15
12. Hunter Morgan, Piedmont, Ok, *41-44-85 +15
12. Brayden Judkins, Bethany, OK, *41-44-85 +15
15. Luke Dale, Guthrie, OK, *44-44-88 +18
Boys 12-13:
1. Jack Hope, Edmond, OK, *33-33-66 -4
2. Mack Weems, Ada, OK, *35-36-71 +1
3. Jake Hopper, Norman, OK, *37-36-73 +3
3. Tripp Pence, Norman, OK, *39-34-73 +3
3. Ayden Korn, Tulsa, OK, *38-35-73 +3
6. Sutton Mcmillan, Choctaw, OK, *35-39-74 +4
7. Kolby Matthews, Edmond, OK, *37-38-75 +5
8. Bryant Polhill, Edmond, OK, *42-36-78 +8
9. Cj Phillips, Edmond, OK, *43-41-84 +14
10. Luke Kadechuk, Norman, OK, *43-42-85 +15
11. Mason Roberts, Ardmore, OK, *45-44-89 +19
12. David Anderson, Ada, OK, *49-41-90 +20
13. Luke Anderson, Marlow, OK, *45-47-92 +22
14. Joshua Bertman, Norman, OK, *46-47-93 +23
Boys 14-15:
1. Izaac White, Duncan, OK, *37-38-75 +5
2. Eric Schuessler, Stillwater, OK, *38-38-76 +6
2. Joey Lewis, Oklahoma City, OK, *37-39-76 +6
4. Ryan Apostolo, Yukon, OK, *37-40-77 +7
4. Carson Stuart, Blanchard/.  Norman, OK, *37-40-77 +7
4. Nicholas Ziebro, Norman, OK, *37-40-77 +7
7. Kaden Fears, Duncan, OK, *39-40-79 +9
7. Brady Hirzel, Guthrie , OK, *38-41-79 +9
7. Luke Roach, Guthrie, OK, *40-39-79 +9
10. Henry Jackson, Oklahoma City, OK, *41-39-80 +10
11. Jackson Hatchel, Jenks, OK, *42-41-83 +13
12. Tyler Nossaman, Oklahoma City, OK, *45-39-84 +14
13. Jacob Maston, Blanchard, OK, *45-40-85 +15
14. Noah Carter, Milburn, OK, *42-44-86 +16
15. Alexander Diaz, Edmond, OK, *44-43-87 +17
16. Jaxon Hirzel, Guthrie, OK, *43-45-88 +18
17. CJ Urmie, Moore, OK, *49-53-102 +32
17. Chilli Lorenz, Noble, Ok, *50-52-102 +32
Boys 9-11:
1. Caden Nossaman, Oklahoma City, OK, *40 +5
2. Rj Roberts, Duncan, OK, *44 +9
3. Gavin DeSilva, Broken Arrow, OK, *45 +10
4. Cole Wipfli, Oklahoma City, OK, *46 +11
5. Jace Chaney, Ardmore, OK, *47 +12
6. Oliver White, Duncan, OK, *48 +13
7. Ramsey Ward, Ardmore, OK, *50 +15
Girls 12-13:
1. Olivia Coit, Edmond, OK, *38 +3
2. Megan Culbert, Oklahoma City, OK, *48 +13
3. Riley Friesen, Midwest City, *52 +17
4. Jaeya Mathis, Oklahoma City, *56 +21
Girls 14-15:
1. Nicole Anderson, Bixby, OK, *38-34-72 +2
2. Berklie Foster, Mwc, OK, *39-36-75 +5
3. Reagan Chaney, Ardmore, OK, *47-37-84 +14
4. Kaitlyn Packard, Edmond, OK, *40-45-85 +15
4. Carrie Hutchings, Ardmore, OK, *43-42-85 +15
6. Lindyn Ross, Ardmore, OK, *40-46-86 +16
7. Morgan Harris, Oklahoma City, OK, *44-43-87 +17
8. Kennedy Oen, Okc, OK, *46-47-93 +23
9. Addie Youderian, Ardmore, OK, *48-46-94 +24
9. Lizzie Koonce, Norman, OK, *46-48-94 +24
11. Beth Felkner, Norman, OK, *52-47-99 +29
12. Brianne Lee, Norman, OK, *46-54-100 +30
13. Haiden Cosner, Choctaw, OK, *52-54-106 +36
14. Jessica Zimmerman, Ardmore, OK, *52-55-107 +37
15. Lily Leas, Shawnee, OK, *53-55-108 +38
16. Julia Branum, Oklahoma City, OK, *54-61-115 +45
Girls 16-18:

1. Maddie Masch, Duncan, OK, *39-39-78 +8
2. Morgan Duckwall, Newcastle, OK, *38-41-79 +9
3. Olivia Ziebro, Norman, OK, *44-40-84 +14
4. Aubyn Hatchett, Blanchard, OK, *43-43-86 +16
5. Elizabeth Ellis, Moore, OK, *46-42-88 +18
6. Lexie Tafoya, Bixby, OK, *45-47-92 +22
7. Shaellen Flora, Goldsby, OK, *50-46-96 +26
8. Ashton Tuck, Woodward, OK, *52-48-100 +30
9. Rayna Thomason, Blanchard, OK, *53-48-101 +31
10. Harli Wells, Yukon, OK, *61-49-110 +40
DID NOT FINISH
WD. Emily Anglin, Bixby, OK, *

Bill Nicklas Junior Results
June 21
Kickingbird Golf Course, Edmond
Boys 16-18:
1. Kaden Upton, Blanchard, OK, *36-35-71 +1
2. Bo Robbins, Guthrie, *36-36-72 +2
3. Jacob Grellner, Cushing, OK, *35-38-73 +3
4. Isaac Maston, Blanchard, *37-38-75 +5
4. Carson Koon, Midwest City, OK, *40-35-75 +5
6. Jefferson Cook, Cleveland, Ok, *34-42-76 +6
7. Colby Chrismon, Yukon, OK, *39-38-77 +7
8. Caleb Cameron, Kingfisher, OK, *37-41-78 +8
8. Will Craig, Piedmont, OK, *39-39-78 +8
10. Maxwell Green, Bixby, OK, *39-44-83 +13
10. Cooper Ingle, Broken Arrow, OK, *42-41-83 +13
10. Quisee Haliburton, Lawton, OK, *41-42-83 +13
13. Lastin Freeman, Bixby, OK, *41-43-84 +14
13. Luke Dale, Guthrie, OK, *42-42-84 +14
15. Chaz Collins, Edmond, OK, *43-43-86 +16
15. Kyle McDoulett, Broken Arrow, OK, *42-44-86 +16
17. Colton Castleberry, Norman, OK, *47-49-96 +26
Boys 12-13:
1. Sutton Mcmillan, Choctaw, OK, *37-34-71 +1
2. Jack Hope, Edmond, OK, *35-38-73 +3
3. Bryant Polhill, Edmond, OK, *36-38-74 +4
4. Luke Spencer, Tulsa, OK, *35-42-77 +7
5. Kolby Matthews, Edmond, OK, *40-39-79 +9
6. Ty Tompkins, Edmond, OK, *42-40-82 +12
7. George Kaufmann, Oklahoma City, OK, *42-41-83 +13
8. Luke Anderson, Marlow, OK, *45-44-89 +19
Boys 14-15:

1. Luke Roach, Guthrie, OK, *31-39-70 E
2. Tres Hill, Elk City, OK, *37-34-71 +1
3. Bryce Carr, Duncan, OK, *40-32-72 +2
3. Austin Dolan, Arcadia, OK, *37-35-72 +2
5. Asher Clift, Edmond, OK, *38-35-73 +3
6. Trent Martindale, Edmond, OK, *37-39-76 +6
7. Izaac White, Duncan, OK, *36-41-77 +7
8. Nicholas Ziebro, Norman, OK, *41-37-78 +8
8. Alexander Diaz, Edmond, OK, *39-39-78 +8
8. Henry Jackson, Oklahoma City, OK, *36-42-78 +8
8. Walker Fuzzell, Edmond, OK, *40-38-78 +8
8. Trey Dallas, Edmond, OK, *36-42-78 +8
13. Carson Stuart, Blanchard/.  Norman, OK, *36-43-79 +9
14. Kaden Fears, Duncan, OK, *39-41-80 +10
15. Tyler Nossaman, Oklahoma City, OK, *42-39-81 +11
16. Scott McPhail, Edmond, OK, *41-41-82 +12
16. Ross Taylor, Edmond, OK, *41-41-82 +12
16. Ryan Apostolo, Yukon, OK, *41-41-82 +12
16. Jaxson Presgrove, Edmond, OK, *41-41-82 +12
20. Jacob Maston, Blanchard, OK, *42-42-84 +14
21. Jackson Hatchel, Jenks, OK, *45-44-89 +19
22. James Sanderson, Edmond, OK, *47-47-94 +24
23. Elijah Nanke, Edmond, OK, *52-50-102 +32
Boys 9-11:
1. Preston Albee, Choctaw, OK, *40 +5
1. Oliver White, Duncan, OK, *40 +5
3. Connor Knoles, Jones, OK, *51 +16
Girls 12-13:
1. Olivia Coit, Edmond, OK, *41 +6
1. Jenna Triplett, Edmond, OK, *41 +6
3. Jaeya Mathis, Oklahoma City, *48 +13
3. Riley Friesen, Midwest City, *48 +13
5. Whitney Moore, Edmond, OK, *52 +17
6. Kamryn Zuniga, Choctaw, OK, *54 +19
6. Lauren Holder, Bixby, OK, *54 +19
8. Raigan Stepp, Edmond, OK, *58 +23
Girls 14-15:
1. Campbell Payne, Broken Arrow, *41-40-81 +11
2. Nicole Anderson, Bixby, OK, *42-44-86 +16
3. Lynlee Graham, Duncan, OK, *43-44-87 +17
4. Josie Scott, Broken Arrow, OK, *50-41-91 +21
4. Nyah Sanders, Muskogee, OK, *45-46-91 +21
6. LIbby Bradshaw, Choctaw, OK, *56-50-106 +36
7. Marleigh Smith, Edmond, OK, *55-57-112 +42
Girls 16-18:
1. Maddie Masch, Duncan, OK, *37-40-77 +7
1. Kaylee Petersen, ENID, OKLA, *37-40-77 +7
3. Grace Griggs, Edmond, OK, *36-43-79 +9
4. Brooklyn Bostick, Duncan, OK, *43-42-85 +15
5. Olivia Ziebro, Norman, OK, *49-40-89 +19
6. Amarie Griffeth, Cushing, OK, *46-44-90 +20
7. Aubyn Hatchett, Blanchard, OK, *48-44-92 +22
8. Lexie Tafoya, Bixby, OK, *47-48-95 +25
9. Ashton Tuck, Woodward, OK, *50-50-100 +30
10. Harli Wells, Yukon, OK, *61-54-115 +45
DID NOT FINISH
NC. Emily Anglin, Bixby, OK, *
Facebook Comments
Receive Our eNews!

No spam guarantee.

I agree to have my personal information transfered to MailChimp ( more information )

Ken MacLeod

Publisher Golf Oklahoma | Oklahoma's No. 1 Golf Source

GOLF OKLAHOMA